Los-Nr.908

Katalog-Nr.Z19

Ausruf100 €
Zuschlag100 €
1879, GB 1 d. rose-red tied by Dublex "GIBRALTAR B OC.31/A26" to letter sheet to Madrid with arrival mark, fine
Los-Nr.909

Katalog-Nr.905-8 proof

Ausruf300 €
Zuschlagunverkauft
2000, CEPT 30 p.-54 p., all 4 values withouth royal hypher, each in imperforated miniature sheet of 10 stamps, fixed at top on presentation sheets of Cartor security printers, stamps all unmounted mint
Los-Nr.4163

Katalog-Nr.

Ausruf300 €
Zuschlag700 €
1886/1987, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, teils in beiden Erhaltungen gesammelt, dazu Briefe, Karten und Ganzsachen