Lot no.917

Catalogue no.379-80UKlb

1997, CEPT 20 q. and 60 q. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.918

Catalogue no.461-62UKlb

2001, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10, unmounted mint
Lot no.919

Catalogue no.494-95UKlb,MHBU

2001, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.920

Catalogue no.496UKlb

2001, Inclusion of Azerbaijan in the Council of Europe 1000 m. in imperforatedt miniature sheet of 10, unmounted mint
Lot no.921

Catalogue no.513-14UKlb,MHBU

2002, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.922

Catalogue no.543-44U;MHBU

2003, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.923

Catalogue no.573-74UKlb,MHBU

2004, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.924

Catalogue no.608-09UKlb

2005, CEPT 1000 m. and 3000 m. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10, unmounted mint
Lot no.925

Catalogue no.638-39UKlb

2006, CEPT 20 q. and 60 q. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.926

Catalogue no.715-73UKlb

2008, CEPT 20 q. and 60 q. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.927

Catalogue no.Bl.81B

2008, CEPT souvenir sheet imperforated, umounted mint, fine
Lot no.3888

0 6

1998/2015, postfrische Sammlung der CEPT-Ausgaben inkl. aller Kleinbogen, Heftchenblätter sowie Blocks und fast 160 MH in Mengen bis zu 10x, dazu Probedrucke Ausgabe 2005 in ungezähnten Viererblocks und einige FDC