Lot no.925

Catalogue no.638-39UKlb

2006, CEPT 20 q. and 60 q. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.926

Catalogue no.715-73UKlb

2008, CEPT 20 q. and 60 q. in imperforated miniature sheets of 10 and imperforated booklet sheet, unmounted mint
Lot no.927

Catalogue no.Bl.81B

2008, CEPT souvenir sheet imperforated, umounted mint, fine
Lot no.3888

0 6

1998/2015, postfrische Sammlung der CEPT-Ausgaben inkl. aller Kleinbogen, Heftchenblätter sowie Blocks und fast 160 MH in Mengen bis zu 10x, dazu Probedrucke Ausgabe 2005 in ungezähnten Viererblocks und einige FDC