Lot no.291

0 M

Catalogue no.161,161

1930, Zeppelin 10 m. with overprint error "1830" in horizontal pair with normal stamp, fresh colour, unmounted mint, left stamp tiny paper wrinkle, very fine, signed Enzo Diena with certificate
Lot no.3555

Sold for680 €
1860/2000 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit Sammlungen, Doubletten, Briefen, Karten und Ganzsachen; im großen Karton
Lot no.3556

1860/1930, gestempelte Partie mit 19 Zungenmarken, dabei Paar, dazu Mi.-Nr. 161 ungebraucht (2)