376th Auction
19-24 April 2021 in Wiesbaden
- (-) Remove Main catalogue filter Main catalogue
- (-) Remove Single lot filter Single lot
Leoben: 1945, 1 Pfg.-5 RM., 24 Werte postfrisch kpl., sign. und Befund Leckel VÖB